cristiano-ronaldo-manutd

Miércoles 20.04.16

Miércoles 20.04.16
Hertha BSC – Borussia Dortmund (Visita)
Sydney FC – Urawa (Local)
Seoul – Buriram (Local)
Tokyo -Jeonbuk (Visita)
Shandong Luneng – Hiroshima (Visita)
Jiangsu Suning – Binh Duong (Local)
Al Nasr – Lok. Tashkent (Local)
Bunyodkor – Lekhwiya SC (Visita)
Al-Ittihad – Sepahan (Local)
Zob Ahan – Al Nasr Riyadh (Visita)
Salzburg – Austria Viena (Local)
Genk – Brujas (Visita)
Petrolero – Ciclón (Local)
J. Wilstermann – Nacional Potosí (Local)
Fluminense – Atlético-PR (Local)
Figueirense – Lajeadense (Local)
Goias – River-PI (Local)
RB Brasil – America Mineiro (Empate o Visita)
Sampaio Correa – Inter de Lages (Local)
ABC Natal – Goianiesa (Empate o Visita)
Independente – Paysandu (Local)
Comercial MS – Joinville (Visita)
Dom Bosco – Nacional-AM (Empate o Visita)
Galvez – Rio Branco (Empate o Visita)
Campinense – Cruzeiro (Visita)
Flamengo – Confianca (Local)
Tigres – La Equidad (Visita)
Zapresic – Istra 1961 (Local)
Hajduk Split – Lok. Zagreb (Local)
Brondby – FC Copenhagen (Empate o Visita)
Hibernian – Rangers (Visita)
Deportivo La Coruña – Barcelona (Ambos Anotan)
Athletic Club – Atlético Madrid (Local)
Málaga – Rayo Vallecano (Local)
Sporting de Gijón – Sevilla (Visita)
Valencia – Eibar (Local)
Real Madrid – Villarreal (Local)
Haka – Rovaniemi (Visita)
Sochaux – Marsella (Visita)
Utrecht – Graafschap (Local)
Zwolle – Nijmegen (Local)
Heracles – Feyenoord (Visita)
Heerenveen – Ajax (Visita)
Twente – Excelsior (Local)
West Ham – Watford (Local)
Liverpool – Everton (Local)
Manchester United – Crystal Palace (Empate o Visita)
Sassuolo – Sampdoria (Local)
AS Roma – Torino (Local)
Chievo – Frosinone (Local)
Empoli – Verona (Local)
Genoa – Inter (Empate)
Juventus – Lazio (Local)
Palermo – Atalanta (Visita)
Udinese – Fiorentina (Empate)
Tigres U.A.N.L – América (Visita)
Bodo/Glimt – Haugseund (Local)
Sogndal – Odd (Visita)
Stabaek – Strömsgodset (Visita)
Viking – Brann (Local)
Sol de América – Deportivo Capiatá (Local)
Olimpia Asunción – General Díaz (Local)
Libertad – Nacional Asunción (Local)
Leczna – Wisla (Visita)
Temalica B-B – Korona (Empate)
Gornik Z. – Podbeskidzie (Visita)
Slask – Jagiellonia (Local)
Dukla Praga – Sparta Praga (Visita)
Amkar – Zenit (Visita)
CSKA Moscú – Krasnodar (Local)
Boca Juniors – Deportivo Cali (Local)
Bolívar – Racing Club (Empate o Visita)
Cerro Porteño – Santa Fe (Local)
Coritnhians – Cobresal (Local)
Basel – Lugano (Local)
St. Gallen – Sion (Empate o Visita)
Luzern – Young Boys (Visita)
Rizespor – Galatasaray (Empate)
Konyaspor – Fenerbahce (Visita)
Zulia – JBL Zulia (Ambos Anotan)
Aragua – Lara (Visita)
Atl. Venezuela – Dep. Petare (Local)
Caracas – Estudiantes Caracas (Local)
Mineros – Portuguesa (Empate o Visita)
Ureña – Monagas (Local)
Llaneros – Dep. Táchira (Visita)
Zamora – Dep. Anzoátegui (Ambos Anotan)

Agregue un comentario

Su dirección de correo no se hará público. Los campos requeridos están marcados *