fotonoticia_20151008231457_1280

Martes 19.04.16

Martes 19.04.16
Bayern Munich – Werder Bremen (Local)
Ferro Carril – Villa Dalminé (Local)
G-Osaka – Suwon (Empate o Visita)
Pohang – Guangzhou (Local)
Shanghai SIPG – Melbourne Victory (Visita)
Nasaf Qarshi – Al-Ain (Visita)
Al-Hilal – Tractor-Sazi(Local)
Al Jaish – Al Ahli SC (Local)
Al- Jazira – Pakhtakor (Empate o Visita)
Admira – St. Polten (Local)
Oostende – Waregem (Empate o Visita)
Brasilia – Bragantino (1 gol o +)
NK Zagreb – RNK Split (Visita)
Rijeka – Dinamo Zagreb (Visita)
Espanyol – Celta de Vigo (2 goles o -)
Real Betis – Las Palmas (Local)
Jyvaskyla – Jazz Pori (Local)
KPV – Honka (Visita)
Lorient – PSG (Visita)
Groningen – Roda (Local)
PSV Eindhoven – Vitesse (Local)
Newcastle – Manchester City (Visita)
Birmingham – Preston (Ambos Anotan)
Brentford – Cardiff (2 goles o +)
Brighton – QPR (Local o Empate)
Brsitol City – Derby County (2 goles o +)
Burnley – Middlesbrough (Local)
Ipswich – Fulham (Visita)
Leeds – Wolves (Empate)
Nottingham – Blackburn (2 goles o -)
Rotherham – Huddersfield (Visita)
Sheffield Wed – MK Dons (Local)
Bolton – Charlton (Visita)
Reading – Hull (Empate o Visita)
Barnsley – Peterborough (2 goles o +)
Burton – Wigan (Empate o Visita)
Chesterfield – Doncaster (Local)
Coventry – Bradford (2 goles o -)
Crewe – Colchester (2 goles o -)
Millwall – Fleetwood (Local)
Rochdale – Gillingham (Empate o Visita)
Scunthorpe – Bury (Local)
Shrewsbury – Sheffield Utd (Visita)
Southend – Oldham (Ambos Anotan)
Walsall – Swindon (Local)
Barnet – Notts County (Local)
Cmabridge Utd – Morecambe (Local)
Carlisle – Luton (3 goles o -)
Dagenham-Redbridge – Wimbledon (Visita)
Exeter – Mansfield (Local)
Hartlepool – Accrington (Visita)
Leyton Orient – Plymouth (Empate o Visita)
Newport – Oxford Utd (Visita)
Northampton – Crawley (Local)
Steveange – Bristol Rovers (1 gol o +)
Wycombe – Yeovil (Local)
York – Portsmouth (Empate o Visita)
Napoli – Bologna (Local)
Ascoli – Bari (Visita)
Avellino – Trapani (Local)
Brescia – Entella(Local)
Como – Cagliari (Visita)
Lanciano – Novara (Empate)
Livorno – Latina (Visita)
Modena – Perugia (Local)
Salernitana – Vicenza (Visita)
Spezia – Pescara (Local)
Ternana – Pro Vercelli (Local)
General Caballero – River Plate Asunción (Local o Empate)
Cracovia – Zaglebie (3 goles o -)
Lech – Piast (Local)
Lechia – Pogon Szcezcin (3 goles o -)
Ruch – Legia (Visita)
Atlético Nacional – Huracán (Local)
Peñarol – Sporting Cristal (Empate o Visita)
Gremio – Toluca (Local)
San Lorenzo – LDU Quito (Local)
Djurgarden – Hammarby (Local)
Zurich – Grasshoppers (2 goles o +)

Agregue un comentario

Su dirección de correo no se hará público. Los campos requeridos están marcados *