Jueves 21.04.16

Jueves 21.04.16
Gent – Anderlecht (Visita)
Sport Boys – San José (Local)
Real Potosí – U. Sucre (Empate o Visita)
Operario-MT – Avaí (Visita)
Parana – Estanciano EC (Local)
Santos AP – Santos (Visita)
Fortaleza – Llaneros (Local)
Osijek – Belupo (3 goles o -)
Aarhus – Aalborg (Local)
Real Sociedad – Getafe (Local)
Granada – Levante (2 goles o -)
Vaasa – Seinajoen JK (Empate o Visita)
AC Kajaani – PK-35 Vantaa (Visita)
JaPS – Kuopion KuPS (Visita)
Mariehamn – Lahti (Local)
Cambuur – Willem II (Local o Empate)
Den Haag – AZ Alkmaar (Visita)
Arsenal – West Brom (Local)
AC Milan – Carpi (Local)
Lillestrom – Aalesund (Local)
Molde – Valerenga (Local)
Start – Sarpsborg (Empate o Visita)
Tromso – Rosenborg (Visita)
Rubio Ñú – Cerro Porteño (Visita)
Guaraní Asunción – Sportivo Luqueño (Local)
River Plate – Trujillanos (Local)
The Strongest – Sao Paulo (Empate)
Thun – Vaduz (Local)
La Guaira – Estudiantes M. (Local)

Miércoles 20.04.16

Miércoles 20.04.16
Hertha BSC – Borussia Dortmund (Visita)
Sydney FC – Urawa (Local)
Seoul – Buriram (Local)
Tokyo -Jeonbuk (Visita)
Shandong Luneng – Hiroshima (Visita)
Jiangsu Suning – Binh Duong (Local)
Al Nasr – Lok. Tashkent (Local)
Bunyodkor – Lekhwiya SC (Visita)
Al-Ittihad – Sepahan (Local)
Zob Ahan – Al Nasr Riyadh (Visita)
Salzburg – Austria Viena (Local)
Genk – Brujas (Visita)
Petrolero – Ciclón (Local)
J. Wilstermann – Nacional Potosí (Local)
Fluminense – Atlético-PR (Local)
Figueirense – Lajeadense (Local)
Goias – River-PI (Local)
RB Brasil – America Mineiro (Empate o Visita)
Sampaio Correa – Inter de Lages (Local)
ABC Natal – Goianiesa (Empate o Visita)
Independente – Paysandu (Local)
Comercial MS – Joinville (Visita)
Dom Bosco – Nacional-AM (Empate o Visita)
Galvez – Rio Branco (Empate o Visita)
Campinense – Cruzeiro (Visita)
Flamengo – Confianca (Local)
Tigres – La Equidad (Visita)
Zapresic – Istra 1961 (Local)
Hajduk Split – Lok. Zagreb (Local)
Brondby – FC Copenhagen (Empate o Visita)
Hibernian – Rangers (Visita)
Deportivo La Coruña – Barcelona (Ambos Anotan)
Athletic Club – Atlético Madrid (Local)
Málaga – Rayo Vallecano (Local)
Sporting de Gijón – Sevilla (Visita)
Valencia – Eibar (Local)
Real Madrid – Villarreal (Local)
Haka – Rovaniemi (Visita)
Sochaux – Marsella (Visita)
Utrecht – Graafschap (Local)
Zwolle – Nijmegen (Local)
Heracles – Feyenoord (Visita)
Heerenveen – Ajax (Visita)
Twente – Excelsior (Local)
West Ham – Watford (Local)
Liverpool – Everton (Local)
Manchester United – Crystal Palace (Empate o Visita)
Sassuolo – Sampdoria (Local)
AS Roma – Torino (Local)
Chievo – Frosinone (Local)
Empoli – Verona (Local)
Genoa – Inter (Empate)
Juventus – Lazio (Local)
Palermo – Atalanta (Visita)
Udinese – Fiorentina (Empate)
Tigres U.A.N.L – América (Visita)
Bodo/Glimt – Haugseund (Local)
Sogndal – Odd (Visita)
Stabaek – Strömsgodset (Visita)
Viking – Brann (Local)
Sol de América – Deportivo Capiatá (Local)
Olimpia Asunción – General Díaz (Local)
Libertad – Nacional Asunción (Local)
Leczna – Wisla (Visita)
Temalica B-B – Korona (Empate)
Gornik Z. – Podbeskidzie (Visita)
Slask – Jagiellonia (Local)
Dukla Praga – Sparta Praga (Visita)
Amkar – Zenit (Visita)
CSKA Moscú – Krasnodar (Local)
Boca Juniors – Deportivo Cali (Local)
Bolívar – Racing Club (Empate o Visita)
Cerro Porteño – Santa Fe (Local)
Coritnhians – Cobresal (Local)
Basel – Lugano (Local)
St. Gallen – Sion (Empate o Visita)
Luzern – Young Boys (Visita)
Rizespor – Galatasaray (Empate)
Konyaspor – Fenerbahce (Visita)
Zulia – JBL Zulia (Ambos Anotan)
Aragua – Lara (Visita)
Atl. Venezuela – Dep. Petare (Local)
Caracas – Estudiantes Caracas (Local)
Mineros – Portuguesa (Empate o Visita)
Ureña – Monagas (Local)
Llaneros – Dep. Táchira (Visita)
Zamora – Dep. Anzoátegui (Ambos Anotan)

Martes 19.04.16

Martes 19.04.16
Bayern Munich – Werder Bremen (Local)
Ferro Carril – Villa Dalminé (Local)
G-Osaka – Suwon (Empate o Visita)
Pohang – Guangzhou (Local)
Shanghai SIPG – Melbourne Victory (Visita)
Nasaf Qarshi – Al-Ain (Visita)
Al-Hilal – Tractor-Sazi(Local)
Al Jaish – Al Ahli SC (Local)
Al- Jazira – Pakhtakor (Empate o Visita)
Admira – St. Polten (Local)
Oostende – Waregem (Empate o Visita)
Brasilia – Bragantino (1 gol o +)
NK Zagreb – RNK Split (Visita)
Rijeka – Dinamo Zagreb (Visita)
Espanyol – Celta de Vigo (2 goles o -)
Real Betis – Las Palmas (Local)
Jyvaskyla – Jazz Pori (Local)
KPV – Honka (Visita)
Lorient – PSG (Visita)
Groningen – Roda (Local)
PSV Eindhoven – Vitesse (Local)
Newcastle – Manchester City (Visita)
Birmingham – Preston (Ambos Anotan)
Brentford – Cardiff (2 goles o +)
Brighton – QPR (Local o Empate)
Brsitol City – Derby County (2 goles o +)
Burnley – Middlesbrough (Local)
Ipswich – Fulham (Visita)
Leeds – Wolves (Empate)
Nottingham – Blackburn (2 goles o -)
Rotherham – Huddersfield (Visita)
Sheffield Wed – MK Dons (Local)
Bolton – Charlton (Visita)
Reading – Hull (Empate o Visita)
Barnsley – Peterborough (2 goles o +)
Burton – Wigan (Empate o Visita)
Chesterfield – Doncaster (Local)
Coventry – Bradford (2 goles o -)
Crewe – Colchester (2 goles o -)
Millwall – Fleetwood (Local)
Rochdale – Gillingham (Empate o Visita)
Scunthorpe – Bury (Local)
Shrewsbury – Sheffield Utd (Visita)
Southend – Oldham (Ambos Anotan)
Walsall – Swindon (Local)
Barnet – Notts County (Local)
Cmabridge Utd – Morecambe (Local)
Carlisle – Luton (3 goles o -)
Dagenham-Redbridge – Wimbledon (Visita)
Exeter – Mansfield (Local)
Hartlepool – Accrington (Visita)
Leyton Orient – Plymouth (Empate o Visita)
Newport – Oxford Utd (Visita)
Northampton – Crawley (Local)
Steveange – Bristol Rovers (1 gol o +)
Wycombe – Yeovil (Local)
York – Portsmouth (Empate o Visita)
Napoli – Bologna (Local)
Ascoli – Bari (Visita)
Avellino – Trapani (Local)
Brescia – Entella(Local)
Como – Cagliari (Visita)
Lanciano – Novara (Empate)
Livorno – Latina (Visita)
Modena – Perugia (Local)
Salernitana – Vicenza (Visita)
Spezia – Pescara (Local)
Ternana – Pro Vercelli (Local)
General Caballero – River Plate Asunción (Local o Empate)
Cracovia – Zaglebie (3 goles o -)
Lech – Piast (Local)
Lechia – Pogon Szcezcin (3 goles o -)
Ruch – Legia (Visita)
Atlético Nacional – Huracán (Local)
Peñarol – Sporting Cristal (Empate o Visita)
Gremio – Toluca (Local)
San Lorenzo – LDU Quito (Local)
Djurgarden – Hammarby (Local)
Zurich – Grasshoppers (2 goles o +)

Lunes 18.04.16

Lunes 18.04.16
Braunschweig – Freiburg (Empate o Visita)
Arsenal Sarandí – Belgrano (Local)
Gimnasia Jujuy – Talleres Córdoba (Ambos Anotan)
Palmeiras – Sao Bernardo (Local)
Colo Colo – Palestino (Local)
Real Cartagena – Llaneros (Local o Empate)
Pereira – América de Cali (Ambos Anotan)
Esbjerg – Midtjylland (Visita)
Ind. del Valle – Barcelona SC (Local)
Helsinki – Seinajoen JK (Local)
Inter Turku – Kuopion KuPS (Local o Empate)
Lahti – HIFK (Local)
Dijon – Paris FC (Local)
Cesena – Crotone (Visita)
Fredkristad – Kristiansund (3 goles o -)
Melgar – Real Garcilaso (Empate)
Braga – Tondela (Local)
Benfica – Setubal (Local)
FC Viitrolul – Pandurii (Empate o Visita)
CSMS Iasi – Poli Timisora (3 goles o -)
Ural – Rubin Kazan (Empate o Visita)
Elfsborg – Malmo (Visita)
Sundsvall – Orebro (Local)
Trelleborgs – AFC United (Empate o Visita)
Sirius – Dalkurd (Local)
Genclerbirligi – Trabzonspor (3 goles o -)

Domingo 17.04.16

Domingo 17.04.16
Dortmund – Hamburgo (Local)
Mainz – Colonia (Local o Empate)
Bielefeld – Kaiserlautern (Empate o Visita)
Furth – Dusseldorf (Local)
Union Berlin – Heidenheim (Ambos Anotan)
San Lorenzo – Rosario Central (2 goles o +)
San Martín SJ – Estudiantes LP (Visita)
Temperley – Quilmes (Visita)
Vélez – Independiente (Empate o Visita)
Olimpo – River Plate (2 goles o -)
Patronato – Banfield (Local)
Los Andes – Brown Adrogué (Local)
Almagro – All Boys (Local)
Douglas Haig – Ind. Rivadavia (Local o Empate)
Instituto – Juventud Unida Gualeguaychú (Local)
Sportivo Estudiantes – Boca Unidos (Empate o Visita)
Central Córdoba – Juventud Unida Universitario (Local)
Melbourne City – Perth Glory (Visita)
Rapid Viena – Austria Viena (Visita)
Anderlecht – Brujas (Visita)
Mouscron – St Lieja (Visita)
San José Oruro – Petrolero (Local)
The Strongest – Ciclón (Local)
J. Wilstermann – U. Sucre (Local)
Sport Boys W – Bolívar (Local o Empate)
Bangu – Flamengo (Visita)
Boavista -Botafogo (Visita)
Fluminense – Vasco (Local o Empate)
Madureira – Volta Redonda (Local)
Audax Sp – Sao Paulo (Visita)
Slavia Sofia – Pirin Blagoevgrad (Local)
U. Católica – U de Chile (Visita)
Arica – Deportes Iquique (Local)
O’Higgins – San Luis Quillota (Local)
U. La Calera – U. de Concepción (Visita)
Deportivo Cali – Millonarios (Local)
Santa Fe – Pasto (Local)
Tolima – La Equidad (Local)
Aguilas – Huila (Local)
Once Caldas – Junior (Empate o Visita)
Bogotá – Barranquilla (3 goles o -)
Leones – Valledupar (Visita)
Quindío – Tigres (Local)
Atlético – Real Santander (Visita)
Belupo – Hajduk Split (Empate o Visita)
Odense – Viborg (Local)
Aalborg – SonderjyskE (Local)
FC Copenhagen – Brondby (Local)
Delfín – U. Católica (Visita)
Emelec – Aucas (Local)
Rangers – Celtic (Visita)
Málaga – Athletic Club (Visita)
Sevilla – Deportivo La Coruña (Local)
Atlético de Madrid – Granada (Local)
Rayo Vallecano – Villarreal (Empate)
Barcelona – Valencia (Empate o Visita)
Nàstic Tarragona – Real Oviedo (Local)
Alcorcón – Leganés (Empate o Visita)
Huesca – Córdoba (Empate o Visita)
Ponferradina – Almería (Local)
Tenerife – Albacete (Local)
Mallorca – Osasuna (Empate)
Kemi – Mariehamn (Visita)
PK-35 Vantaa – Vaasa (Visita)
Nantes – Montpellier (Local)
Rennes – Guingamp (Local)
Monaco – Marsella (Visita)
Asteras T. – Veria (Local)
Iraklis – Panetolikos (Local o Empate)
Levadiakos – AEK Athens (Visita)
Olympiakos – Kalloni (Local)
Panathinaikos – Panthrakikos (Local)
Panionios – Atromitos (Empate o Visita)
Platanias – PAOK (Visita)
Xanthi – Giannina (Local)
Ajax – Utrecht (Local)
NEC Nijmegen – Cambuur (Local)
Willem II – Den Haag (Visita)
Excelsior – Heerenveen(Visita)
Bournemouth – Liverpool (Visita)
Leicester – West Ham (Empate o Visita)
Arsenal – Crystal Palace(Local)
Atalanta – Roma (Visita)
Fiorentina – Sassuolo (Local)
Juventus – Palermo (Local)
Udinese – Chievo (Visita)
Verona – Frosinone (Local)
Lazio – Empoli (Local)
Sampdoria – AC Milan(Visita)
Chivas – Atlas (Local)
Bodo/Glimt – Molde (Visita)
Aalesund – Viking (Visita)
Sarpsborg – Stabaek (Local)
Valerenga – Tromso (Local)
Odd – Start (Local)
Sandefjord – Sandnes (Visita)
Asane – Ranheim (3 goles o -)
Jerv – K. Oslo (3 goles o -)
Raufoss – Bryne (3 goles o -)
Hodd – Kongsvinger (2 goles o -)
Mjondalen – Strommen (Local)
Ull/Kisa – Levanger (Local)
River Plate Asunción – Libertad (Visita)
Cerro Porteño – Guaraní Asunción (Local)
Sport Huancayo – Alianza Atlético (Local)
Defensor La Bocana – Alianza Lima (Visita)
Jagiellonia – Leczna (Local)
Podbeskidzie – Temalica B-B (Local)
Wisla – Gornik Z. (Local)
Belenseses – Academica (Local)
U. Madeira – Ferreira (Local)
Maritimo – Guimaraes (Visita)
Porto – Nacional Madeira (Local)
Plzen – Brno (Local)
Bohemians 1905 – Sparta Praga (Visita)
Din. Bucarest – Targu Mures (Local)
Voluntari – Concordia (Local)
Ufa – Anzhi (3 goles o -)
Dinamo Moscú – Kr. Sovetov (Local)
Kuban – FK Rostov (Local)
Jonkopings – Gefle (Local)
Norrkoping – AIK Solna (Visita)
Göteborg – Kalmar (Local)
Angelholms – Halmstad (3 goles o -)
Ljungskile – Atvidabergs (3 goles o -)
Assyriska – Orgytre (3 goles o -)
Lugano – Thun (Local o Empate)
Young Boys – Vaduz (Local)
St. Gallen – Basel (Visita)
Basakhesir – Gaziantepspor (3 goles o -)
Kasimpasa – Kayserispor (Local)
Bursaspor – Akhisar Belediye (Local)
Fenerbahce – Mersin (Local)
Danubio – Atl- River Plate (Local)
Juventud DL Piedras – CA Cerro (Local)
Villa Teresa – Sud América (Empate o Visita)
Nacional – Fénix (Local)
Orlando City – New England Revolution (Local)
FC Dallas – Sporting Kansas City (Local)
JBL Zulia – La Guaira (Visita)
Portuguesa – Ureña (Local)
Dep. Petare – Trujillanos (Visita)
Dep. Táchira – Mineros (Local)
Estudiantes Caracas – Llaneros (Visita)
Estudiantes M – Aragua (Visita)
Carabobo – Zamora (Local)

Sábado 16.04.16

Sábado 16.04.16
Augsburgo – Stuttgart (Local)
Bayer Leverkusen – Eintracht Frankfurt (2 goles o +)
SV Darmstadt – FC Ingolstadt (Empate o Visita)
TSG Hoffenheim – Hertha BSC (1 gol o +)
Werder Bremen – VfL Wolfsburg (Visita)
Bayern Munich – Schalke 04 (2 goles o +)
Karlsruher – FC Nurmberg (Empate o Visita)
St.Pauli – Bochum (Empate o Visita)
Lanús – Atl. Rafaela (Local)
Atl. Tucumán – Defensa y Justicia (Local o Empate)
Newell’s – Huracán (Local o Empate)
Boca Juniors – Aldosivi (Local)
Unión Santa Fe – Tigre (Empate o Visita)
Racing Club – Argentinos Juniors (Local)
Nueva Chicago – Guillermo Brown (Local)
Atlético Paraná – Santamarina (Local)
RB Salzburg – SV Ried (Local)
Admira Wacker – SV Grodig (Local)
Mattersburg – Altach (Local o Empate)
Sturm Graz – AC Wolfsberger (Local)
Zulte Waregem – Genk (2 goles o +)
Sp. Lokeren – St. Truiden (3 goles o -)
Waasland-Beveren – Kortrijk (Empate o Visita)
KV Mechelen – Sp. Charleroi (Empate o Visita)
Real Potosí – Blooming (Local o Empate)
Oriente Petrolero – Nacional Potosí (Local)
Bonsucesso – Tigres Brasil (Empate o Visita)
Macae – América RJ (2 goles o +)
Portuguesa RJ – Friburgense (Local)
Resende – Cabofriense (Local o Empate)
Corinthians – Red Bull Brasil (Local)
Santos – Sao Bento (Local)
Botev Plovdiv – Montana (Local o Empate)
Beroe – Lok. Plovdiv (Local)
Antofagasta – Cobresal (3 goles o -)
Huachipato – Audax Italiano (Ambos Anotan)
Unión Española – Santiago Wanderers (2 goles o +)
Curicó Unido – Everton de Viña (2 goles o +)
Deportes Temuco – Copiapó (Local)
Barnechea – D. Puerto Montt (Local)
Cobreloa – Rnagers de Talca (Empate o Visita)
Iberia – Deportes Concepción (Local)
La Serena – Santiago Morning (Empate o Visita)
Magallanes – Coquimbo Unido (Local)
Ñublense – U. San Felipe (Local)
Jaguares de Córdoba – Independiente Medellín (Visita)
Fortaleza – Cortuluá (Empate)
Chicó – Bucaramanga (Local)
Atlético Nacional – Envigado (Local)
Petrolera – Patriotas (Local o Empate)
Orsomarso – Cúcuta Deportivo (Local )
U. Magdalena – U. Popayán (Ambos Anotan)
Lokomotiva Zagreb – Rijeka (Empate o Visita)
Dinamo Zagreb – NK Zagreb (Local)
Aarhus – Randers (Local)
El Nacional – Mushuc Runa (Local)
River Ecuador – Fuerza Amarilla (Local o Empate)
Alloa – Queen of South (Visita)
St. Mirren – Morton (Local)
Dumbarton – Raith (Empate o Visita)
Hibernian – Dundee Utd (Local)
Getafe – Real Madrid (Visita)
UD Las Palmas – Sporting de Gijón (Local)
SD Eibar – Real Sociedad (Empate o Visita)
Celta de Vigo – Real Betis (Local)
Bilbao Atheltic – Mirandés (Empate o Visita)
Elche – Lugo (Local o Empate)
Girona – Alavés (Empate o Visita)
Numancia – Llagostera (Local)
Real Valladolid – Real Zaragoza (Empate o Visita)
Paris St. Germain – SM Caen (Local)
Bastia – St. Étienne (Visita)
Bordeaux – Angers (Local)
GFC Ajaccio – Lille (Empate o Visita)
Lorient – Toulouse (Local)
Troyes – Reims (Visita)
Le Havre – Nancy (Empate o Visita)
Vitesse – Heracles (Local)
AZ Alkmaar – PEC Zwolle (2 goles o +)
Feyenoord – Groningen (2 Goles o +)
Roda JC – PSV Eindhoven (Visita)
Norwich – Sunderland (Local)
Everton – Southampton (Local)
Manchester United – Aston Villa (Local)
Newcastle – Swansea (Empate o Visita)
West Brom – Watford (Local o Empate)
Chelsea – Manchester City (Visita)
Bolton – Middlesbrough (Visita)
Birmingham – Burnley(Empate o Visita)
Blackburn – Huddersfield (Local)
Brentford – Bristol City (2 goles o +)
Cardiff – QPR (Local o Empate)
Charlton – Derby (Visita)
Leeds – Reading (Local)
Preston – MK Dons (Local o Empate)
Rotherham – Nottingham (2 goles o +)
Sheffield Wed – Ipswich (Ambos Anotan)
Chesterfield – Sheffield Utd (Empate o Visita)
Burton – Barnsley (2 goles o -)
Colchester – Peterborough (Empate o Visita)
Coventry – Millwall (Visita)
Crewe – Scunthorpe (Visita)
Doncaster – Wigan (Empate o Visita)
Fleetwood – Oldham (Local)
Gillingham – Port Vale (Local)
Rochdale – Blackpool (Empate o Visita)
Shrewsbury – Bradford (Local )
Swindon – Bury (Local)
Walsall – Southend (Local)
Mansfield – Notts County (Local o Empate)
Accrington – Morecambe (Local)
Bristol Rovers – Yeovil (Local)
Cambridge Utd – Carlisle (Empate o Visita)
Exeter – Northampton (Visita)
Hartlepool – York (3 goles o -)
Leyton Orient – Dagenham-RedBridge (2 goles o -)
Oxford Utd – Luton (Local)
Portsmouth – Plymouth (Local)
Steveange – Newport (Empate o Visita)
Wimbledon – Crawley (Local)
Wycombe – Barnet (Local)
Bologna – Torino (Empate o Visita)
Carpi – Genoa (Visita)
Inter – Napoli (Empate)
Bari – Como (Local)
Cagliari – Brescia (Local)
Entella – Modena (Local)
Latina – Lanciano (3 goles o -)
Novara – Livorno (Local o Empate)
Perugia – Avellino (3 goles o -)
Pro Vercelli – Salernitana (3 goles o -)
Trapani – Ascoli (Local)
Vicenza – Ternana (Local)
Toluca – Veracruz (Local)
Cruz Azul – Santos Laguna (Local)
Tigres U.A.N.L – Dorados (Local)
León – Puebla (Local)
Morelia – Pachuca (Empate o Visita)
Chiapas – Pumas U.N.A.M (Empate o Visita)
Alebrijes – Celaya (3 goles o -)
Zacatepec – Tapachula (Local)
Atlético San Luis – Cimarrones (Local)
Necaxa – Murciélagos (Local)
Juárez – Leones Negros (Visita)
Strömsgodset – Sogndal (Local)
Rosenborg – Brann (Local)
Nacional Asunción – Sol de América (Empate o Visita)
Deportivo Capiatá – Olimpia Asunción (Visita)
Ayacucho – San Martín (Local)
UTC – Sporting Cristal ( Visita)
Juan Aurich – César Vallejo (Local)
Universitario – Unión Comercio (Local)
Zaglebie – Lechia (3 goles o -)
Piast – Cracovia (3 goles o -)
Korona – Slask (Visita)
Arouca – Rio Ave (Empate o Visita)
Estoril – Boavista (Local)
Moreirense – Sporting CP (Visita)
Pribram – Ostrava (Local)
Sigma Olomuc – Slavia Praga (Visita)
Slovacko – Mlada Boleslav (Visita)
Teplice – Zlin (Local)
Liberec – Jihlava (Local)
Astra – Steaua Bucharest (Empate)
CFR Cluj – Botosani (Local)
Terek – Krasnodar (Local)
Lokomotiv Moscú – CSKA Moscú (Visita)
Zenit – Spartak Moscú (Local)
Helsingborgs – Falkenberg (Local)
Varbergs – Varnamo (3 goles o -)
Degerfors – Frej (3 goles o -)
GAIS – Syrianska (3 goles o -)
Sion – Grasshoppers (Local)
Zurich – Luzern (Local)
Eskishirspor – Konyaspor (3 goles o -)
Rizespor – Osmanlispor (Local)
Antalyaspor – Galatasaray (Empate)
Sivasspor – Besiktas (Visita)
Plaza Colonia – El Tanque Sisley (Ambos Anotan)
Liverpool M. – Racing M. (Solo uno Anota)
M. Wanderers – Defensor Sporting (Empate)
Rentistas – Peñarol (Visita)
Chicago Fire – Montreal Impact (Local)
DC United – Toronto FC (Visita)
Columbus Crew – New York City (Local)
Colorado Rapids – New York Red Bulls (Visita)
Real Salt Lake – Vancouver Whitecaps(Local)
Seattle Sounders – Philadelphia Union (Local)
Portland Timbers – San Jose Earthquakes (Local)
Monagas – Atl. Venezuela (Local)
Lara – Caracas (Empate o Visita)
Dep. Anzoátegui – Zulia (Local)

Viernes 15.04.16

Viernes 15.04.16
Hannover 96 – Borussia Mönchengladbach (Visita)
MSV Duisburg – 1860 Munich (Empate o Visita)
FSV Frankfurt – Paderborn (Empate o Visita)
RB Leipzig – SV Sandhausen (Local)
Sarmiento Junín – Colón Santa Fe (2 goles o -)
Gimnasia La Plata – Godoy Cruz (Empate o Viista)
Crucero del Norte – Chacarita Juniors (Local)
Brisbane Roar – Melbourne Victory (Local)
KAA Gent – KV Oostende ( Ambos Anotan)
Ludogorets – Cherno More (Local)
RNK Split – Inter Zapresic (2 goles o -)
Istra 1961 – Osijek (2 goles o -)
Nordsjaelland – Hobro (Local)
Deportivo Cuenca – LDU Quito (Empate o Visita)
UD Levante – RCD Espanyol (Ambos Anotan)
Chelsea Sub-19 – Anderlecht Sub-19 (Empate o Viista)
Real Madrid Sub-19 – Paris St. Germain Sub-19 (Local)
Olympique Lyon – OGC Nice (Local)
Bourg Peronnas – FC Metz (Viista)
US Creteil-lusitanos – AJ Auxerre (Empate o Visita)
Stade Lavallois – Evian TG (Empate)
RC Lens – AC Ajaccio (2 goles o -)
Red Star Paris – Chamois Niortois ( Local o Empate)
FC Sochaux – Stade Brestois 29 ( 2 goles o -)
FC Tours – Nimes Olympique (Empate o Visita)
FC Valenciennes – Clermont Foot (Visita)
De Graafschap – FC Twente (Ambos Anotan)
Brighton & Hove Albion – Fulham FC (Local)
Hull City – Wolverhampton Wanderers (Local)
Crotone – Spezia (Empate o Visita)
Delfino Pescara – Cesena (Local)
Querétaro – América (Visita)
Tijuana – Monterrey (Empate o Visita)
Atlante – Zacatecas (Local o Empate)
Correcaminos U.A.T – Coras Tepic (1 gol o +)
Venados – Lobos B.U.A.P (Empate o Visita)
Haugesund – Lilleström (Local)
General Díaz – Rubio Ñú (Empate o Visita)
Sportivo Luqueño – General Caballero (Local)
Deportivo Municipal – Comerciantes Unidos (Local)
Pogon Szczecin – Ruch Churzow (Empate o Visita)
Legia Warsaw – Lech Poznan (Local)
Dukla Praga – Jablonec (Visita)
Petrolul – CS U. Craiova (Local)
M. Saransk – Amkar Perm (2 goles o +)
Östersunds – Häcken (Visita)
Houston Dynamo – Los Angeles Galaxy (Empate o Visita)

Jueves 14.04.16

Chapecoense – Princesa Solimoes (Local)
Fluminense – Tombense (Local)
Lajeadense – Figueirense (Visita)
Ponte Preta – Caldense (Local)
Bogotá – La Equidad (Visita)
Quindío – Pereira (2 goles o +)
U. Magdalena – Valledupar (Local)
Millonarios – Tigres (Local)
América de Cali – Atlético F.C (Local)
Liverpool – Dortmund (Local o Empate)
Sevilla – Athletic Club (Local)
Shakhtar – Braga (Local)
Sparta Praga – Villarreal (Visita)
HIFK – Inter Turku (Visita)
KuPS – PK.35 Vantaa (Local)
Rovaniemi – Helsinki HJK (Visita)
SJK – Mariehamn (3 goles o -)
Vaasa – Ilves (Local)
Kirkenes – Alta (1 gol o +)
Arendal – Vindbjart (1 gol o +)
Donn – Start (Visita)
Grorud – Pors Grenland (1 gol o +)
Holmen – Mjondalen (Visita)
Honefoss – Frigg (Local)
Madla IL – Sandnes (Visita)
Atlético MG – Melgar (Local)
Colo Colo – Ind del Valle (Local)
Deportivo Cali – Bolívar (Local)
Nacional – Rosario Central (Ambos Anotan)
Palmeiras – Atl. River Plate (Local)

Miércoles 13.04.16

Miercoles 13.04.16
Atlético-PR – Brasil de Pelotas (Local)
Guarany – Coritiba (Visita)
Parnahyba – Portuguesa (Visita)
Salgueiro – Ferroviaria (1 gol o +)
Nautico FC – Vitoria (2 gol o +)
Campinense – Cruzeiro (Visita)
Remo – Vasco (Visita)
U. Popayán – Pasto (Visita)
Barranquilla – Jaguares (Visita)
Leones – Real Cartagena (3 goles o -)
Petrolera – Bucaramanga (Local o Empate)
Tolima – Huila (Local)
Patriotas – Chicó (3 goles o -)
Once Caldas – Águilas (2 gol o +)
Real Santander – Cúcuta (Local o Empate)
Cortuluá – Orsomarso (Local)
Enviagado – Ind- Medellín (Visita)
Aalborg – Aarhus (Local)
Atlético Madrid – Barcelona (Local o Empate)
Benfica – Bayern München (2 goles o -)
Crystal Palace – Everton (Empate o Visita)
West Ham – Manchester United (Local o Empate)
Veracruz – Necaxa (2 gol o ´+)
Floya – Bodo/Glimt (Visita)
Junkeren – Tromsladen (Visita)
Ostsiden – Fredkristad (Visita)
Aafjord – Rosenborg (Visita)
Akra – V. Haugesund (1 gol o +)
As – Sarpsborg (Visita)
Brattvag – Floro (1 gol o +)
Brumunddal – Ull/Kisa (1 gol o +)
Charlottenlund – Levanger (Visita)
Eldsvold – Ham-Kam (1 gol o +)
Elverum – Tynest (1 gol o +)
Flisa – Kongsvinger (Visita)
Forde – Brann (Visita)
Fram – Flekkeroy (1 gol o +)
Froyland – Egersunds (1 gol o +)
Funnefoss/Vormsunds – Asker (1 gol o +)
Fyllingsdalen – Varegg (1 gol o +)
Gjovik-Lyn – Raufoss (Visita)
Godoy IL – Hodd (Visita)
Halden – Ullern (1 gol o +)
Harstad – Mjolner (1 gol o +)
Herd – Kristiansund (Visita)
Kil/Hemne – Nardo (1 gol o +)
Kolstad – Byasen (1 gol o +)
Kongsberg – Stromsgodset (Visita)
Korvoll – Stabaek (Visita)
Krakerov – K. Oslo (1 gol o +)
Kristiansund FK – Molde (Visita)
Lilehammer – Nybergsund (1 gol o +)
Loten – Valerenga (Visita)
Lyn – Tromso (Visita)
Nesodden – Moss (1 gol o +)
Notodden – Lorensksog (1 gol o +)
Orn – Kjelsas (1 gol o +)
OS – Lysekloster (1 gol o +)
Riska – Bryne (Visita)
Salangen – Finnsnes (1 gol o +)
Senja – Skerjov (1 gol o +)
Skeid – Strommen (Visita)
Sola – Vidar (1 gol o +)
Sotra – Fana (1 gol o +)
Sparta Sarpsborg – Follo (1 gol o +)
Spjelkavik – Aalesund (Visita)
Stjordals Blink – Strindheim (1 gol o +)
Tertnes – Asane (Visita)
Tollnes – Odd (Visita)
Tonsberg – Oppsal (1 gol o +)
Trygg/Lade – Ranheim (Visita)
Valdres – Sogndal(Visita)
Vardeneset – Viking (Visita)
Vetsfossen – Baerum (Visita)
Vestsiden-skoy – Nest-Sotra (Visita)
Vigor – Jerv (Visita)
Halsen – Sandefjord (Visita)
Sandnessjoen – Mo IL (1 gol o +)
Alianza Lima – Universitario (Visita)
UTC – Real Garcilaso (Visita)
Plzen – Mlada Boleslav (Local)
Cobresal – Cerro Porteño (Visita)
Emelec – Pumas (Empate o Visita)
Olimpia – Dep. Táchira (Local)
Racing Club – Boca Juniors (Local)
LDU Quito – Gremio (Local)
Sao Paulo – River Plate (Empate o Visita)
Lugano – Basel (Visita)
Sion – St Gallen (Local)
Galatasaray – Fenerbahce (Visita)
Kansas City – Colorado Rapids (Local)
Portland – Dallas (Local)
San José Earthquakes – NY Red Bulls (2 goles o +)
Mineros – Estudiantes M. (Local)

Martes 12.04.16

Martes 12.04.16
Operario 2-1 Criciuma (Visita)
Inverness 0-0 Hearts (3 goles o -)
Dumbarton 4-2 Queen of South (Local)
Hibernian 2-2 Falkirk (Visita)
Manchester City 1-0 Paris St. Germain (Visita)
Real Madrid 3-0 Wolfsburgo (Local)
Birmingham 1-2 Leeds (Empate o Visita)
Middlesbrough 2-1 Reading (Local)
Barnsley 2-1 Oldham (2 goles o +)
Gillingham 1-2 Walsall (Empate o Visita)
Luton 1-0 Dagenham (Local)
Notts County 1-0 Hartlepool (Local o Empate)
Stord 1-8 Haugesund (Visita)
Aurskog-Holand 1-4 Lillestrom (Visita)
Huracán 0-0 Peñarol (Local)
Trujillanos 2-1 The Strongest (Local o Empate)
Sporting Cristal 0-1 Atlético Nacional (3 goles o -)
Toluca 2-1 San Lorenzo (Ambos Anotan)